• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:45ST GSV'28/VV SchimmertJO8-1DVO JO8-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    2 mrt. 09:30Sittard JO7-4ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 09:50RKUVC JO7-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO9-2Spaubeek JO9-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    2 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-2FC RIA JO10-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    2 mrt. 10:00Keer JO12-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO12-1Sportpark Bakkerbosch
    2 mrt. 10:30ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-1WDZ JO9-1Sportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 10:30ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-1Bunde JO10-1JMSportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 11:00SJO ESB '19 JO11-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    2 mrt. 11:45ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1SJO ESB '19 JO13-1Sportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 13:15De Leeuw JO15-2JMST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2Sportpark Klingelsberg
    2 mrt. 13:15VV ALFA SPORT JO14-1ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO14-1ALFASPORT ARENA
    2 mrt. 13:30ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO17-1Eijsden JO17-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    2 mrt. 13:30ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28/Hulsberg JO15-1ST RKUVC/Geulsche Boys JO15-1Sportpark Schimmert
    2 mrt. 14:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert/Hulsberg JO17-2Scharn JO17-4Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    3 mrt. 09:30Schimmert 4Sibbe 1Sportpark Schimmert
    3 mrt. 10:30ST LHC/UOW'02 VR2Schimmert VR1Sportpark Terwaerden
    3 mrt. 12:00Schimmert 2RKVVM 2Sportpark Schimmert
    3 mrt. 14:30Schimmert 1RKMVC 1Sportpark Schimmert
    7 mrt. 20:00ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO19-1De Leeuw JO19-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    9 mrt. 08:45Walram JO9-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-1Sportpark Oost
    9 mrt. 09:00Haslou JO9-2JMST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO9-2Sportpark Mergelakker
    9 mrt. 09:15RKUVC JO10-1ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-1Sportpark Langs de Gewannen
    9 mrt. 09:30ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1DVO JO7-3Sportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 09:50De Ster JO7-2ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 10:00ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO8-1ST GSV'28/VV SchimmertJO8-1Sportpark Op den Toren
    9 mrt. 10:10ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Bunde JO7-2JMSportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 10:30SVM JO10-1ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-2Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    9 mrt. 11:00ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-1Sportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 11:00ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO12-1SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO12-1Sportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 12:30V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert/Hulsberg JO17-2Sportpark Strijthagen
    9 mrt. 13:00ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO13-1Sportpark Schimmert
    9 mrt. 14:15ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2SJO Krijtland JO15-2Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    9 mrt. 15:30Bekkerveld JO19-1ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO19-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    10 mrt. 09:30Schimmert VR1ST Sportclub '25/Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 VR1Sportpark Schimmert
    10 mrt. 10:00Berg'28 3Schimmert 4Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    10 mrt. 12:00Schimmert 3Haslou 5Sportpark Schimmert
    10 mrt. 14:30Willem I 1Schimmert 1Sportpark Geusselt Noord
    11 mrt. 19:00ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    13 mrt. 18:30ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-1FC Geleen-Zuid JO10-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    14 mrt. 19:30ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28/Hulsberg JO15-1Weltania JO15-1Sportpark Schimmert
    15 mrt. 19:30Schimmert VR30+1Amstenrade VR30+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    15 mrt. 19:30Geusselt Sport 35+1Schimmert 35+1Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    15 mrt. 20:00Schimmert 35+1Scharn 35+1Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    15 mrt. 20:30Vaesrade VR30+1Schimmert VR30+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    15 mrt. 20:30Sibbe 35+2Schimmert 35+1Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    15 mrt. 21:00Schimmert VR30+1Bunde VR30+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    15 mrt. 21:00Schimmert 35+1Berg'28 35+1Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    15 mrt. 21:30RKHBS VR30+1Schimmert VR30+1Sportpark Imstenrade
    16 mrt. 08:45ST GSV'28/VV SchimmertJO8-1RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO8-1JMSportpark Jean Nijsten
    16 mrt. 09:00ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Bunde JO7-2JMSportpark Heiveld
    16 mrt. 09:20ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Haslou JO7-2Sportpark Heiveld
    16 mrt. 09:45ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-1RKHBS JO9-2Sportpark Schimmert
    16 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO9-2De Ster JO9-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    16 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-2Spaubeek JO10-1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    16 mrt. 10:45Bekkerveld JO14-2ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO14-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    16 mrt. 11:15ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1UOW '02 JO13-1Sportpark Schimmert
    16 mrt. 11:15RKHBS JO11-2ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    16 mrt. 11:30SCG JO12-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO12-1Sportpark 't Brook
    16 mrt. 13:30ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO17-1ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    16 mrt. 13:30De Ster JO15-2ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    16 mrt. 14:30ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO19-1Weltania JO19-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    16 mrt. 16:00SVME JO17-1ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert/Hulsberg JO17-2Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    17 mrt. 09:30Schimmert 4SV Hulsberg 4Sportpark Schimmert
    17 mrt. 09:30Weltania VR1Schimmert VR1Sportpark Terworm
    17 mrt. 10:30RKUVC 2Schimmert 3Sportpark Langs de Gewannen
    17 mrt. 14:30RKVVM 1Schimmert 1Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    18 mrt. 20:00Passart-VKC JO17-1ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO17-1Sportpark De Dem
    23 mrt. 08:45ST GSV'28/VV SchimmertJO8-1Sittard JO8-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    23 mrt. 09:00RKUVC JO7-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    23 mrt. 09:00Bekkerveld JO13-4ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    23 mrt. 09:20ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sittard JO7-4Sportpark 't Hetjen
    23 mrt. 09:30ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-1Eijsden JO10-2JMSportpark Schimmert
    23 mrt. 09:30ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO9-1Bekkerveld JO9-2JMSportpark Schimmert
    23 mrt. 09:40De Ster JO7-2ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    23 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO9-2Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-3JMSportpark Jean Nijsten
    23 mrt. 10:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert JO10-2Sittard JO10-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    23 mrt. 10:15SJO Krijtland JO11-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    23 mrt. 10:30SV Meerssen JO12-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO12-1Sportpark Marsana
    23 mrt. 12:00Slekker Boys JO19-1ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO19-1Sportpark Slekker Boys
    23 mrt. 13:00ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO14-1Keer JO14-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    23 mrt. 13:00vv Maastricht West JO15-1ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28/Hulsberg JO15-1Sportpark West
    23 mrt. 14:00ST GSV'28/VV Schimmert/Hulsberg JO17-2Haslou JO17-2Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    23 mrt. 14:15ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2De Leeuw JO15-2JMSportpark Aan de Mesweg
    23 mrt. 15:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-2ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO17-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    24 mrt. 09:30Schimmert VR1Chevremont VR1Sportpark Schimmert
    24 mrt. 11:00Leonidas - W 5Schimmert 4Sportpark Wolder
    24 mrt. 11:00RKIVV 1Schimmert 2Sportveld RKIVV
    24 mrt. 12:00Schimmert 3Bunde 4Sportpark Schimmert
    24 mrt. 14:30Schimmert 1SV Zwart - Wit '19 1Sportpark Schimmert